Unsere Innungsbetriebe

LIV Sachsen

(Sortiert nach PLZ)

 Alexander Sieg Steinmetzmeister

 Friedrichstraße 64
 01067 Dresden
 0351-4940025
 0351-4940036

 

 Michael Stäbe Steinmetz- und Steinbildhauermeister

 Rudolfstraße 10
 01097 Dresden
 0351-8034028
 035795-36199

 

 Steinmetz- u. Steinbildhauer Böttner 

 Forststraße 6
 01099 Dresden
 0351-8027823
 0351-8027824

 

 Steinmetz u. Steinbildhauer Schubert 

 Radeburger Straße 214
 01109 Dresden
 0351-8908061
 0351-8908062

 

 Steintechnik Steinmetz Nick Steinmetz

 Rankestraße 37-39
 01139 Dresden
 0351-4798986
 0351-7954683

 

 Geith Bildhauerei- und Steinmetz GmbH & Co. KG

 Gorbitzer Straße 11
 01157 Dresden
 0351-4241550
 0351-4241542

 

 Ulrich Schleider Steinmetzhandwerksbetrieb

 Croschützer Straße 53
 01187 Dresden
 0351-8381912
 0351-8381912

 

 Sächsische Steinrestaurierung GmbH 

 Grunauer Weg 30
 01277 Dresden
 0351-2163716
 0351-2163717

 

 Andreas Hempel Steinmetzmeister

 Wehlener Straße 14/16
 01279 Dresden
 0351-2513712
 0351-2030520

 

 Bildhauer-, Steinmetzbetrieb Elis 

 Eichstraße 17 a
 01309 Dresden
 03 51-3101815
 0351-3101816

 

 Alexander Gläser Steinmetzbetrieb

 Tzschimmerstraße 20
 01309 Dresden
 0171-7419752
 0351-2000017


 Steinmetzbetrieb Thomas Häsler 

 Quohrener Straße 9
 01324 Dresden
 0351-4604662
 0351-4604662


 Steinmetzmeister Holger Fiedler 

 Am Triebenberg 20
 01328 Dresden
 0351-2688283
 0351-2688283


 Steinmetzmeister Gerd Heduschka 

 Friedhofstraße 6
 01445 Radebeul
 0351-8386395
 0351-8386395

 

 Steinmetz Nitzsche Meisterbetrieb Kai Nitzsche

 Kötitzer Straße 25 a
 01445 Radebeul
 0351-2193767
 

 

 Firma Max Irmisch Beton u. Terrazzo

 Otto-Uhlig-Straße 13 a
 01454 Radeberg
 03528-443451
 03528-443451


 Bildhauerei Scheibitz 

 Friedhofstraße 3
 01454 Radeberg
 03528-2624
 03528-442624

 

 Fuchs + Girke Bau und Denkmalpflege GmbH

 Bergener Ring 29
 01458 Ottendorf-Okrilla
 035205-4360
 03520-43618


 Wittke Naturstein GbR 

 Bärwalder Straße 12
 01471 Radeberg
 035208-2418
 03520-4327


 Naturstein-Rudolf 

 Felgenhauer Straße 18
 01589 Riesa
 03525-733620
 03525-5290600


 Steinmetzmeister Uwe Fischer 

 Riesaer Straße 21
 01623 Lommatzsch
 035241-52204
 035241-82132

 

 KSM Naturstein 

 August-Bebel-Straße 6
 01662 Meißen
 03521-733287
 03521-732526

 

 Steinmetzfirma Hans 

 Wittigstraße 15
 01662 Meißen
 03521-453048
 03521-453048

 

 VOGT Naturstein + Denkmalpflege 

 Talstraße 46
 01665 Triebischtal OT Roitz.
 035244-41371
 035244-451398


 Lutz Schönstädt Steinmetzbetrieb

 Waldheimer Straße 67 a
 01683 Nossen
 035242-68374
 035242-62590

 

 Jürgen Jockusch Steinmetzmeister

 Friedensstraße 10
 01689 Weinböhla
 035243-36588
 035243-36588

 

 Steinmetzmeister Petra Wolf 

 Rabenauer Straße 1
 01705 Freital
 0351-4760265
 0351-6463468

 

 Steinmetzbetrieb Preißiger e.K. 

 Wilsdruffer Straße 6
 01723 Grumbach
 035204-48474
 035204-40190

 

 Steinmetzmeister Jörg Mettig 

 Pirnaer Str. 8
 01728 Possdorf/Rippien
 0351-4720791
 0351-4030178


 Sächsische Sandsteinwerke GmbH 

 Alt Rottwerndorf 4
 01796 Pirna
 03501-561027
 03501-561011


 Rainer Pohl Steinmetzbetrieb

 Dippoldiswalder Straße 32
 01796 Pirna
 03501-446210
 03501-446210

 

 Werkstein Gabriel Heimann 

 Seminarstraße 22
 01796 Pirna
 03501-783660
 03501-783630

 

 Steinmetzwerkstatt Michael Mühlner 

 Burkhardwalder Straße 43
 01809 Müglitztal
 035027-62521
 035027-62522


 GrabSteinKunst Heidenau Roland Schmidt

 Beethovenstraße 29
 01809 Heidenau
 03529-517398
 03529-517538

 

 Jürgen Wustmann Steinmetzbetrieb

 Burgstraße 19
 01809 Dohna
 03529-512696
 03529-512696

 

 Mönch Naturstein GmbH 

 Siegfried-Rädel-Straße 31
 01809 Heidenau
 03529-5986389
 

 

 Steinmetzwerkstatt Kajer 

 Gewerbegebiet Oberer Ladenberg 1
 01819 Berggießhübel
 035023-62489
 035023-62485


 Steinmetzmeister Adler 

 Goethestraße 13
 01824 Königstein
 035021-68565
 035021-60467


 Steinmetzmeister Volker Maaz 

 Hertigswalde 5
 01855 Sebnitz
 035971-57340/41
 035971-53143


 Markus Mickan Steinmetz- und Steinbildhauermeister

 Schönbrunner Str. 55
 01877 Demitz-Thumitz
 
 035953-299669


 Hans-Jürgen Protze Steinmetzmeister

 Bahnhofstraße 2
 01896 Pulsnitz
 035955- 72749
 035955-72552

 

 Ralf Schurig Steinmetzmeister

 Bandweberstraße 5
 01900 Großröhrsdorf
 035952-46195
 035952-46195

 

 Jörg Lienig Steinmetzmeister

 Karl-Berger-Straße 1 D
 01904 Neukirch
 035951-35960
 035951-35961

 

 Eckhard Kreische Steinmetz- u. Steinbildhauermeister

 Kamener Straße 22/24
 01936 Königsbrück
 035795-30629
 035795-30629

 

 Björn Härting Steinmetz- und Steinbildhauermeister

 Löbauer Straße 2
 02625 Bautzen
 03591-42307
 03591-531812


 HR Steinmetz Bautzen GmbH Inh. Andreas Spittang

 Löbauer Straße 8
 02625 Bautzen
 03591 42430
 03591 275797


 Steinmetzbetrieb Oliver Kaufer

 Tautewalde 15 c
 02681 Wilthen
 03592-32946
 03592-543176

 

 Heinz Müller Steinmetzmeister

 Hornberstraße 9
 02689 Sohland a.d. Spree
 035936-37179
 

 

 Roland Friebolin Steinmetzmeister

 Hammerschmiedstraße 10
 02763 Zittau
 03583-700302
 03583-586357


 Dünnbier Steinmetz und Restaurierungs GmbH

 Waltersdorfer Straße 43
 02779 Großschönau
 035841-72860
 035841-72861


 Vinzens Zabel Steinmetzbetrieb

 Kirchstraße 1
 02791 Oderwitz
 035842-29541
 035842-29471


 Zabel Vinzens

 Kirchstr.1
 02791 Niederoderwitz
 035842/29541
 035842/29471

 

 Rudolf Reichel OHG 

 Grüner Graben 17
 02826 Görlitz
 03581-314054
 03581-306828


 Döcke u. Wenzel GbR Steinmetzbetrieb

 Friedhofstraße 7 b
 02828 Görlitz
 03581-312715
 03581-8737040


 Jörg Ertelt Steinmetzbetrieb

 Bautzner Straße 1 A
 02956 Rietschen
 035772-40337
 035772-40350

 

 Uwe Riech Steinmetz- u. Steinbildhauer

 Berliner Chaussee 14
 02963 Bad Muskau
 035771-69507
 

 

 Israel Grabmale Inh. Marcel Müller

 Am Waldfriedhof 4
 02977 Hoyerswerda
 035872-38910
 035872-38920

 

 F.X. Rauch GmbH & Co.KG Naturstein am Bau

 Bitterfelder Straße 20
 04129 Leipzig
 0341-919070
 0341-9190720

 

 S. Kitscheck Steinmetzbetrieb

 Franz-Mehring-Straße 13
 04157 Leipzig
 0341-9120136
 0341-9015615


 Bracker & Müller Steinmetzbetrieb e. K. Inhaber: Hans-Jürgen Müller

 Franz-Mehring-Straße 22
 04157 Leipzig
 0341-9010148
 0341-9096201


 Hans-Jürgen Müller Filiale Lindenau Steinmetz- und Steinbildhauermeister

 Merseburger Straße 128
 04177 Leipzig
 0341-4411739
 0341-9096201


 Florian Peschel Filiale-Leipzig Steinmetz- u. Steinbildhauermeister

 Hans-Driesch-Straße 40
 04179 Leipzig
 0341-4424951
 034205-44672

 

 Weide Grabmale Inh. Christina Weide

 Schwartzestraße 13-15
 04229 Leipzig
 0341-4247174
 0341-42050848

 

 Christine Stoll Steinmetz- u. Steinbildhauermeisterin

 Albrechtshainer Straße 3 A
 04299 Leipzig
 0341-8622184
 0341-8632767


 Ralf Günther Steinmetz- und Steinbildhauermeister

 Prager Straße 193
 04299 Leipzig
 0341-868360
 0341-8683629

 

 Tino Seidel Steinmetzbetrieb

 Prager Straße 195
 04299 Leipzig
 0341-8781284
 0341-8617668


 Sven Reigber Steinmetz- und Steinbildhauermeister

 Prager Straße 210
 04299 Leipzig
 0341-8606176
 0341-86969566

 

 STEIN & DESIGN ROHRWACHER Steinbildhauer- und Steinmetzmeister

 Oststraße 124
 04317 Leipzig
 0341-22733764
 


 Thomas Schneider Steinmetz- und Bildhauermeister

 Wurzner Straße 142 a
 04318 Leipzig
 0341-2301016
 0341-2300741


 Hans-Jürgen Müller Filiale Schönefeld/Thekla Steinmetz- und Steinbildhauermeister

 Föpplstraße 17
 04347 Leipzig
 0341-2349635
 0341-9096201


 Florian Peschel Steinmetz- u. Steinbildhauermeister

 Hauptstraße 46
 04420 Quesitz
 034205-58791
 034205-44672


 Florian Peschel-Filiale Markranstädt Steinmetz- u. Steinbildhauermeister

 Lützner Str. 63
 04420 Markranstädt
 034205-87710
 034205-44672

 

 Christine Stoll-Filiale Taucha Steinmetz- u. Steinbildhauermeisterin

 Eilenburger Str. 58
 04425 Taucha
 034298-481362
 0341-8632767

 

 Florian Peschel Filiale-Dölzig Steinmetz- u. Steinbildhauermeister

 Frankenheimer Straße 33
 04435 Dölzig
 034205-418175
 034205-44672

 

 Thomas Schneider - Filiale Delitzsch Steinmetz- und Bildhauermeister

 Dübener Straße 71 b
 04509 Delitzsch
  034202-90093
 034202-90093

 

 Steinmetzbetrieb Schellenberger 

 Bahnhofstraße 57
 04539 Groitzsch
 034296-42249
 034296-41968

 

 Thomas Hentsch Steinmetz- u. Steinbildhauermeister

 Wettinstraße 12
 04552 Borna
 03433-200580
 03433-200580

 

 Beton und Naturstein Gladis 

 Am Wilhelmschacht 22
 04552 Borna
 03433-208481
 03433-208520


 Strauch Grabmale & Naturstein Marion Strauch

 Rudolf-Breitscheid-Straße 1 A
 04600 Altenburg
 03447-4328
 03447-895369

 

 Winzer Natursteine und Grabmale Uwe Winzer & Silke Heisig GbR

 Badstraße 5 A
 04651 Bad Lausick
 034345-22453
 034345-25871


 Lutz Engel Steinmetz- u. Steinbildhauermeister

 August-Bebel-Straße 8
 04668 Grimma
 03437-763092
 0341-9219987

 

 Andreas Friedrich Steinmetz- u. Steinbildhauermeister

 August-Bebel-Straße 35
 04824 Beucha
 034292-73532
 034292-78204

 

 Thomas Schneider - Filiale Eilenburg Steinmetz- und Bildhauermeister

 Leipziger Straße 13
 04838  Eilenburg
 0176-98443453
 0341-2300741

 

 Sven Freitag Steinmetzbetrieb

 Torgauer Straße 31
 04849 Bad Düben
 034243-22312
 034243-51724

 

 Sven Freitag-Filiale Bitterfeld Steinmetzbetrieb

 Friedensstraße 41 b
 06749 Bitterfeld
 03493-41480
 034243-922407

 

 Frank Wutzler Steinmetzmeister

 August-Bebel-Straße 16
 08118 Hartenstein
 037605-7084
 

 

 Detlef Eismann Steinmetzmeister

 Oelsnitzer Straße 67
 08223 Neustadt
 03745-70848
 03745-70818


 Kristina Seeger Steinmetzmeisterin

 Zum Bahndamm 17
 08233 Treuen
 037468-2302
 

 

 Thomas Müller Steinmetzmeister

 Talstraße 8 b
 08321 Zschorlau
 03771-458120
 03771-458120

 

 Ralf Jäschke Steinmetz- u. Bildhauermeister

 Lichtenauer Straße 6
 08328 Stützengrün
 037462-2000
 037462-2001


 Steinmetzbetrieb Paul Brumme Inh. Daniel Brumme

 Schönberger Straße 34
 08393 Meerane
 03764-2989
 03764-78838


 Steinmetzbetrieb - Wolfgang Knorr Inhaber: Torsten Knorr

 Am Eichberg 6
 08412 Leubnitz
 03761-3901
 

 

 Hollerung Grabdenkmale GmbH 

 Agnes-Löscher-Straße 6
 08468 Reichenbach
 03765-13418
 03765-12440


 HOLLERUNG Restaurierung GmbH 

 Agnes-Löscher-Straße 6
 08468 Reichenbach
 03765-12116
 03765-12019


 Jörg Schneider Steinmetzmeister

 Reißiger Straße 98
 08525 Plauen
 03741-223665
 03741-223665


 Jens Schneider Steinmetz- und Steinbildhauermeister

 Reißiger Straße 102
 08525 Plauen
 03741-223635
 03741-223635


 Lothar Heidl Steinmetzbetrieb

 Michaelstraße 11-13
 09112 Chemnitz
 0371-302329
 0371-302329

 

 Oßwald-Grabmale Inh. Jörg und Mario Oßwald GbR

 Kappelbachgasse 1 a
 09116 Chemnitz
 0371-302789
 0371-3559795


 Steinmetzbetrieb Böttcher 

 Annaberger Straße 259
 09125 Chemnitz
 0371-51707
 0371-517083


 F. u. A. Forbrig Steinmetz- und Bildhauermeister

 Wartburgstraße 18
 09126 Chemnitz
 0371-55388
 0371-2623327


 Robert Liebernickel Steintechniker

 Wartburgstraße 41
 09126 Chemnitz
 0371-54827
 0371-54827


 Kretschmar Naturstein GmbH Inh. Uwe Reimann

 Georgenstraße 31
 09212 Limbach-Oberfrohna
 03722-92566
 03722-818321


 Stefanie Horn Steinmetzbetrieb

 Schönaicher Straße 3
 09232 Hartmannsdorf
 03722-93632
 03722-818381


 Steinmetzwerkstatt Annett Thalheim

 Kolkauer Straße 5
 09306 Seelitz
 03737-42551
 03737-7819901


 Steinmetzwerkstatt Scheunert GmbH 

 Ringstraße 4
 09366 Stollberg
 037296-1850
 037296-1851


 Thomas Gläser Grabmal- und Steinmetzbetrieb

 Schneebergstraße 8
 09366 Stollberg
 03594-714869
 03594-714869

 

 Roland Sittel Steinmetzbetrieb

 Johann-Gottlob-Pfaff-Straße 12
 09405 Zschopau
 03725-22336
 03725-22336

 

 Lutz Starke Steinmetzbetrieb

 Straße der Einheit 41
 09423 Gelenau
 037297-7401
 037297-7401


 Steinmetzwerkstatt Wagler 

 Annaberger Straße 6 b
 09456 Mildenau
 03733-22782
 03733-501880

 

 Steinmetzbetrieb Barthel Inh. Katrin Fieder

 Lindenstraße 17
 09471 Königswalde
 03733-2272
 03733-22723


 Steinmetzbetrieb Bergers 

 Bahnhofsstraße 3
 09487 Schlettau
 03733-65004
 03733-608623


 Steinmetzwerkstatt Löschner - Inh. Michael Löschner

 Dostteichstraße 10
 09496 Marienberg, OT Ansprung
 037363-188327
 037363-188329


 Bernd Schröder Steinmetzbetrieb

 Richard-Rentzsch-Straße 29
 09569 Oederan
 037292-4136
 03731-720367

 

 Volker Pavel Steinmetzbetrieb

 Vogelherdstraße 5
 09573 Erdmannsdorf
 037291-20302
 037291-20302

 

 Robin Weinhold Steinmetzbetrieb

 Borstendorfer Straße 8
 09575 Eppendorf
 037293-414
 037293-70600


 Mike Haßner Steinmetzbetrieb

 Tunnelstraße 2
 09577 Niederwiesa
 03726-2556
 03726-6600


 Steinmetzwerkstatt Goral & Partner GbR Inh. Christoph Goral

 Kirchsteig 34
 09599 Freiberg OT Kleinwaltersdorf
 03731-206767
 03731-206768


 Jens Wächtler Steinmetzbetrieb

 Himmelfahrtsgasse 21
 09599 Freiberg
 03731-775241
 03731-775242


 Robin Weinhold Steinmetzbetrieb

 Dammsraße 2-4 G
 09618 Brand-Erbisdorf
 037322-50020
 037293-70600

 

 Steinmetzhandwerk Schneider 

 Teplitzer Straße 6
 09623 Frauenstein
 037326-9286
 037326-86661

 

 Falk Drechsel Steinmetzmeister

 Mittelstraße 9
 09623 Rechenberg-Bienenmühle
 037327-1324
 037327-9605

 

 Matthias Haupt Steinmetzbetrieb

 Auenweg 17-18
 09627 Bobritzsch-Hilbersdorf
 037325-6445
 037325-23611


 Steinrestaurierung Tobias Neubert 

 Am Schulberg 1 a
 09633 Halsbrücke
 03731-30590
 03731-305928


 Frank Böttger Steinmetzmeister

 Chemnitzer Straße 28 m
 09648 Mittweida
 03727 / 2157
 03727 / 2157


 Bildhauerei Thiel & Sohn Inh. Carmen Dippmann

 Altenhainer Straße 23
 09669 Frankenberg
 037206-2255
 037206-71538

 

Home    |    Impressum    |     Datenschutz